Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
59/25 26 Erecting Gandhi Statue In Manimaruthumchal Lps Thalakode Ups Chembankuzhi Ups Schools In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Description |
59/25 26 Erecting Gandhi Statue In Manimaruthumchal Lps Thalakode Ups Chembankuzhi Ups Schools In Kavalangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 7853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298713 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
329/23-24/thalakkode upschembankuzhy ups and manimaruthumchal lps renovation-in kavalangad g p
329/23-24/thalakkode&#x0d upschembankuzhy ups and&#x0d manimaruthumchal lps&#x0d renovation-in kavalangad g p
Read more401/24-25 toilet block for gov lps manimaruthumchal and olmc lp school kavalangad-in kavalangad gp
401/24-25 toilet block for&#x0d gov lps manimaruthumchal and&#x0d olmc lp school kavalangad-in&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read more279/22-23-erecting gandhi statue in panchayat office and neriamangalam town -in kavalangad gp-( civil work)
279/22-23-erecting gandhi&#x0d statue in panchayat office and&#x0d neriamangalam town -in&#x0d kavalangad gp-( civil work)
Read moreFresh tender_annual plan-angp_2023-24_garbage free gram panchayat -grey water management soak pit for schools(sdv ups,theeradesa lps,kanjippadam lps )-203/2024-general civil work
Fresh tender_annual plan-angp_2023-24_garbage free gram panchayat -grey water management soak pit for schools(sdv ups,theeradesa lps,kanjippadam lps )-203/2024-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type