Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
47/24 25 Chembankuzhi Thottiyar Link Road Maintenance In Ward 10 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
47/24 25 Chembankuzhi&Amp#X0d
Thottiyar Link Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
In Ward 10 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_682866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
38/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 2065 |
| EMD | 19846 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062388 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
139/24-25 opra thazhathoott link road -in ward 16 of kavalangad g p
139/24-25 opra&#x0d thazhathoott link road -in ward&#x0d 16 of kavalangad g p
Read more413/24-25 alinchuvadu villanchira link road renovation in ward 6-in kavalangad g p
413/24-25 alinchuvadu&#x0d villanchira link road&#x0d renovation in ward 6-in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more63/25 kavalangad sc colony parambath padi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
63/25 kavalangad sc&#x0d colony parambath padi road -in&#x0d ward 3 of kavalangad g p
Read more397/24-25 renovation of chembankuzhy pump road -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
397/24-25 renovation of&#x0d chembankuzhy pump road -in&#x0d ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more38/24-25 chembankuzhy pump house road concreting -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
38/24-25 chembankuzhy&#x0d pump house road concreting -in&#x0d ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more410/24-25 completion of rsp vayanasala road renovation -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
410/24-25 completion of&#x0d rsp vayanasala road renovation&#x0d -in ward 10 of kavalangad g p
Read more37/25-26 kurisupara pulimala road ward 16-of kavalangad g p
37/25-26 kurisupara&#x0d pulimala road ward 16-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more25/24-25 46 acre road maintenance -in ward 11 of kavalangad g p
25/24-25 46 acre road&#x0d maintenance -in ward 11 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more391/24-25 nellimattam nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of kavalangad g p
391/24-25 nellimattam&#x0d nellattukudi road -in ward 3 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type