Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
430/25 Renovation Of Manimaruthumchal Milmappady Keezhthand Road Of Ward 7 In Kavalagad G P
|
| Description |
430/25 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Manimaruthumchal Milmappady&Amp#X0d
Keezhthand Road Of Ward 7 In&Amp#X0d
Kavalagad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/25-26/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 661 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249061 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
67/23-24 manimaruthumchal milmapadi keezhthand road renovation - wrad 7 in kavalangad g p
Read more346/24-25 manimaruthumchal melthandu road renovation-in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
346/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal melthandu&#x0d road renovation-in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more22/24-25 manimaruthumchal kannamparambil road concreting -in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
22/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal&#x0d kannamparambil road&#x0d concreting -in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more329/23-24/thalakkode upschembankuzhy ups and manimaruthumchal lps renovation-in kavalangad g p
329/23-24/thalakkode&#x0d upschembankuzhy ups and&#x0d manimaruthumchal lps&#x0d renovation-in kavalangad g p
Read more431/25 renovation of avolichal plankunn road ward 7- of kavalangad g p
431/25 renovation of&#x0d avolichal plankunn road ward 7-&#x0d of kavalangad g p
Read more345/24-25 manimaruthumchal milmapady keezhthandu road maintenance in ward-7-in ward 7 of kavalangad gp
345/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal milmapady&#x0d keezhthandu road maintenance&#x0d in ward-7-in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad gp
Read moreP y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 renovation of manambilly link road ward 7-pro.no-271/25
P y m g p 2 0 2 4 - 2 5&#x0d renovation of manambilly link&#x0d road ward 7-pro.no-271/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Read moreGeneral nethaji road ward 7 mulavukad g p nethaji road ward 7 mulavukad g p general civil work
General nethaji road ward 7&#x0d mulavukad g p nethaji road&#x0d ward 7 mulavukad g p general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type