Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
428/25 Kurumkulam Karimaruthumchal Road Renovation In Ward 17 Of Kavalangad G P
|
| Description |
428/25 Kurumkulam&Amp#X0d
Karimaruthumchal Road&Amp#X0d
Renovation In Ward 17 Of&Amp#X0d
Kavalangad G P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/24-25/AE/KVGP |
| Tender Fee | 1764 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kavalangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1210634 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
67/24-25 renovation of kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road ward 17-in kavalangad g p
Read more325/23-24 / kurumkulam karimaruthumchal road renovation -in ward 17 of kavalangad g p
325/23-24 / kurumkulam&#x0d karimaruthumchal road&#x0d renovation -in ward 17 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more66/24-25 valachira karimaruthumchal road re concreting ward 17 -in kavalangad g p
66/24-25 valachira&#x0d karimaruthumchal road re&#x0d concreting ward 17 -in&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more426/24-25 nedumpara karimala road renovation in ward-17-of kavalangad g p
426/24-25 nedumpara&#x0d karimala road renovation in&#x0d ward-17-of kavalangad g p
Read more434/24-25 kavalangad puliyanpara road renovation in ward 16-of kavalangad g p
434/24-25 kavalangad&#x0d puliyanpara road renovation in&#x0d ward 16-of kavalangad g p
Read more411/25 completion of njoonjappanpady road renovation ward 13-of kavalangad g p
411/25 completion of&#x0d njoonjappanpady road&#x0d renovation ward 13-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more431/25 renovation of avolichal plankunn road ward 7- of kavalangad g p
431/25 renovation of&#x0d avolichal plankunn road ward 7-&#x0d of kavalangad g p
Read more433/24-25 renovation of 25 cent colony road ward 8-of kavalangad g p
433/24-25 renovation of&#x0d 25 cent colony road ward 8-of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read more346/24-25 manimaruthumchal melthandu road renovation-in ward 7 of kavalangad g p
346/24-25&#x0d manimaruthumchal melthandu&#x0d road renovation-in ward 7 of&#x0d kavalangad g p
Read moreof your Industry type