Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Bhoom Waradwadi To Join Road Sh 145 Road On Sh 62 At Km 173/000 Tal.Barshi Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Bhoom Waradwadi To Join Road Sh 145 Road On Sh 62 At Km 173/000 Tal.Barshi Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_999391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_63_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SH 145 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746513 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Construction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovements of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 171/800 to 174/300 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 171/800 to 174/300 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 169/300 to 171/800 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 169/300 to 171/800 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kategaon chare pathari pangari kari to district border road mdr 29 at km 3/900 and 7/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Construction of minor bridge on kategaon chare pathari pangari kari to district border road mdr 29 at km 3/900 and 7/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovements to manjari devkatewadi dhayati haldahivadi gaygavhan to join sh 143 road mdr 207 km 11/500 to 13/500 tal.sangola, dist.solapur
Improvements to manjari devkatewadi dhayati haldahivadi gaygavhan to join sh 143 road mdr 207 km 11/500 to 13/500 tal.sangola, dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to mahud bk. pawarwadi naralewadi waki shivane to join sh-125 road mdr-208 km 0/000 to 7/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to mahud bk. pawarwadi naralewadi waki shivane to join sh-125 road mdr-208 km 0/000 to 7/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreConstruction of bridge works on sh 62, sumer river
Construction of bridge works on sh 62, sumer river
Read moreof your Industry type