Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mahartakali Patoda Bhoom Waradwadi Road Sh 62 Km. 133/00 To 134/00 Bhoom City Length Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mahartakali Patoda Bhoom Waradwadi Road Sh 62 Km. 133/00 To 134/00 Bhoom City Length Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931205_5 |
|
Reference Number |
constnosbad/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Construction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovements of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 171/800 to 174/300 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 171/800 to 174/300 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 169/300 to 171/800 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 169/300 to 171/800 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on bhoom waradwadi to join road sh 145 road on sh 62 at km 173/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Construction of major bridge on bhoom waradwadi to join road sh 145 road on sh 62 at km 173/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year on nh-211 vihamandva navgaon apegaon mahartakali chaklamba naon arvi padali on sh-59 raimoha patoda road sh-62 km. 36/00 to 69/500 tq. shirur (k.) dist. beed
Annual maintenance for one year on nh-211 vihamandva navgaon apegaon mahartakali chaklamba naon arvi padali on sh-59 raimoha patoda road sh-62 km. 36/00 to 69/500 tq. shirur (k.) dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to ahemadnagar kharda bhoom washi mandava massa moha govindpur road sh-57 km. 131/00 to 133/100 -washi city length- tq. washi, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to ahemadnagar kharda bhoom washi mandava massa moha govindpur road sh-57 km. 131/00 to 133/100 -washi city length- tq. washi, dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to nh-211 to vihamandva mahartakali chaklamba kuranpimpri borgaon patharwala chowk road sh-62 km. 128/300 to 133/300 tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to nh-211 to vihamandva mahartakali chaklamba kuranpimpri borgaon patharwala chowk road sh-62 km. 128/300 to 133/300 tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to brahamanpupri aslod jaingar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.133/00 to 134/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Improvement to brahamanpupri aslod jaingar kukawal sarangkheda road mdr-1 km.133/00 to 134/100 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to sh 62 to andrud nimkarwasti road km 0/800, 1/300 and 1/00, 1/210 vr 04 tq bhoom
Improvement to sh 62 to andrud nimkarwasti road km 0/800, 1/300 and 1/00, 1/210 vr 04 tq bhoom
Read moreof your Industry type