Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Mahartakali Patoda Ieet Bhoom Waradwadi Road Sh 62 At. Km.133/800, Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Mahartakali Patoda Ieet Bhoom Waradwadi Road Sh 62 At. Km.133/800, Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975463_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Bhoom. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1703707 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreSolid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv
Solid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv
Read moreConstruction of fixing paver block ieet road to shrikshetra vasantgad at. ghatnandur tq. bhoom dist. dharashiv
As per boq
Read moreConstruction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv 5th call
Construction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv 5th call
Read moreConstruction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv second call
Construction of solid and liquid waste management system at- ieet tq- bhoom dist. dharashiv second call
Read moreImprovements of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 171/800 to 174/300 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 171/800 to 174/300 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 169/300 to 171/800 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvement of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 169/300 to 171/800 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of prabhagsangh office (msrlm) at ieet tq. bhoom dist. osmanabad
Construction of prabhagsangh office (msrlm) at ieet tq. bhoom dist. osmanabad
Read moreSolid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq bhoom
Solid waste and liquid waste water management at ieet tq bhoom
Read moreConstruction of village internal cement road at. ieet, tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad.
Construction of village internal cement road at. ieet, tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreof your Industry type