Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bhoom Waradwadi Shendri Road Sh 62 Km 169/300 To 171/800 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bhoom Waradwadi Shendri Road Sh 62 Km 169/300 To 171/800 Tal. Barshi Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_939327_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL2_NOTICE_15_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W. Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 171/800 to 174/300 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Improvements of bhoom waradwadi shendri road sh 62 km 171/800 to 174/300 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Construction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreJjm water supply scheme at shendri tal barshi
Jjm water supply scheme at shendri tal barshi
Read moreImprovement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on bhoom waradwadi to join road sh 145 road on sh 62 at km 173/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Construction of major bridge on bhoom waradwadi to join road sh 145 road on sh 62 at km 173/000 tal.barshi dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to sh 62 to andrud nimkarwasti road km 0/800, 1/300 and 1/00, 1/210 vr 04 tq bhoom
Improvement to sh 62 to andrud nimkarwasti road km 0/800, 1/300 and 1/00, 1/210 vr 04 tq bhoom
Read moreStrengthening and widening of chamu chaba road 39/0 to 48/750 and 59/300 to 62/800
Strengthening and widening of chamu chaba road 39/0 to 48/750 and 59/300 to 62/800
Read moreCarrying out detailed survey using network survey vehicle (nsv) and falling weight deflectometer (fwd) on national highway 183 ch.50/300 to 51/800 km and 53/500 to 62/100under national highway division, kollam, kerala.
Carrying out detailed survey using network survey vehicle (nsv) and falling weight deflectometer (fwd) on national highway 183 ch.50/300 to 51/800 km and 53/500 to 62/100under national highway division, kollam, kerala.
Read moreStrengthening of the road stretch from km 132 324 to km 213 000 excluding km 137 200 to 144 400 km 163 800 to 165 200 km 168 115 to 168 390 km 171 300 to 176 400 and km 181 120 to 182 220 kushalnagar hinkal mysore section of nh 275
Strengthening of the road stretch from km 132 324 to km 213 000 excluding km 137 200 to 144 400 km 163 800 to 165 200 km 168 115 to 168 390 km 171 300 to 176 400 and km 181 120 to 182 220 kushalnagar hinkal mysore section of nh 275
Read moreA.m.c. for one year to sh-219 to kingaon-shirodi bk.-nidhona-babra-bodhegaon road mdr-14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 (0/00-3/200, 18/00-24/00, 30/00-34/300) and 62/450 to 73/500 (66/00-70/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. for one year to sh-219 to kingaon-shirodi bk.-nidhona-babra-bodhegaon road mdr-14 in km 0/00 to 34/800 (0/00-3/200, 18/00-24/00, 30/00-34/300) and 62/450 to 73/500 (66/00-70/00) tq. phulambri dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type