Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year On Nh 211 Vihamandva Navgaon Apegaon Mahartakali Chaklamba Naon Arvi Padali On Sh 59 Raimoha Patoda Road Sh 62 Km. 36/00 To 69/500 Tq. Shirur (K.) Dist. Beed
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year On Nh 211 Vihamandva Navgaon Apegaon Mahartakali Chaklamba Naon Arvi Padali On Sh 59 Raimoha Patoda Road Sh 62 Km. 36/00 To 69/500 Tq. Shirur (K.) Dist. Beed
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1058111_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_Beed2/2A/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1847384 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh-211 to vihamandva mahartakali chaklamba kuranpimpri borgaon patharwala chowk road sh-62 km. 128/300 to 133/300 tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to nh-211 to vihamandva mahartakali chaklamba kuranpimpri borgaon patharwala chowk road sh-62 km. 128/300 to 133/300 tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreImprovement to nh-211 to vihamandva navgaon apegaon kuranpimpri to borgaon road sh-62 km. 99/500 to 104/900 tq. georai dist. beed
Improvement to nh-211 to vihamandva navgaon apegaon kuranpimpri to borgaon road sh-62 km. 99/500 to 104/900 tq. georai dist. beed
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Construction of bridge on mahartakali patoda ieet bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 at. km.133/800, tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type