Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To District Border To Bahula Ieetkur Mandva Devlali Mankeshwar To Sh 62 Road Mdr 16 Km. 32/400 To 36/00 Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To District Border To Bahula Ieetkur Mandva Devlali Mankeshwar To Sh 62 Road Mdr 16 Km. 32/400 To 36/00 Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931205_2 |
|
Reference Number |
constnosbad/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to district border to bahula ieetkur
Improvement to district border to bahula ieetkur mandva bavi kadaknathwadi road mdr-16 km 24/500 to 32/400 tq.washi, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreRepairs to zpps sonegiri tq bhoom dist. dharashiv
Repairs to zpps sonegiri tq bhoom dist. dharashiv
Read moreImprovement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to mahartakali patoda bhoom waradwadi road sh-62 km. 133/00 to 134/00 bhoom city length tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreImprovement to bahula ieetkur mandwa bavi terkheda road mdr-16 km. 0/00 to 7/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to bahula ieetkur mandwa bavi terkheda road mdr-16 km. 0/00 to 7/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to bhoom wanjarwadi road mdr-12 km. 3/500 to 6/00 -wanjarwadi to dist. border- tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to bhoom wanjarwadi road mdr-12 km. 3/500 to 6/00 -wanjarwadi to dist. border- tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovement and maintenance of sh-57 (bhoom) to warewadgaon, kasari, bhogalgaon, chinchpur, sakat (khu) block border road, block bhoom km 0/00 to 18/800
Improvement and maintenance of sh-57 (bhoom) to warewadgaon, kasari, bhogalgaon, chinchpur, sakat (khu) block border road, block bhoom km 0/00 to 18/800
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work and improvement to kokarwadi to dist. border road vr17 km 0/000 to 3/000 tq. paranda dist. dharashiv
As per boq
Read moreImprovement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreof your Industry type