Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bahula Ieetkur Mandwa Bavi Terkheda Road Mdr 16 Km. 0/00 To 7/500 Tq. Kallam, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bahula Ieetkur Mandwa Bavi Terkheda Road Mdr 16 Km. 0/00 To 7/500 Tq. Kallam, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_975463_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Kallam. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1703729 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with cement concrete road in kallam city to kallam dhoki ter road (sh-208) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement with cement concrete road in kallam city to kallam dhoki ter road (sh-208) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to district border to bahula ieetkur mandva devlali mankeshwar to sh-62 road mdr-16 km. 32/400 to 36/00 tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Improvement to district border to bahula ieetkur mandva devlali mankeshwar to sh-62 road mdr-16 km. 32/400 to 36/00 tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreAnnual maintenance to shiradhon pimpri borgaon padoli murud road mdr-21 km. 0/00 to 14/900 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Annual maintenance to shiradhon pimpri borgaon padoli murud road mdr-21 km. 0/00 to 14/900 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement and widening of sh-208 to mangrul khamaswadi road mdr-17 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement and widening of sh-208 to mangrul khamaswadi road mdr-17 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreRepair of z.p.primary school at.devdhanora tq-kallam dist dharashiv
Repair of z.p.primary school at.devdhanora tq-kallam dist dharashiv
Read moreRepair of z.p.primary school at.karranjkalla tq-kallam, dist dharashiv
Repair of z.p.primary school at.karranjkalla tq-kallam, dist dharashiv
Read moreSupply of jcb,murum, crust khadi to municipal council kallam tq kallam dist dharashiv
Supply of jcb,murum, crust khadi to municipal council kallam tq kallam dist dharashiv
Read moreStrenthening internal raod at. pimpalgaon (dola), tq- kallam, dist- dharashiv
Strenthening internal raod at. pimpalgaon (dola), tq- kallam, dist- dharashiv
Read moreRepairs to z.p. school at. ranjani, tq. kallam, dist dharashiv.
Repairs to z.p. school at. ranjani, tq. kallam, dist dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to bavi dharur to sh-67 to sh-238 road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 6/00 part bavi to dharur tq and dist.osmanabad
Improvement to bavi dharur to sh-67 to sh-238 road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 6/00 part bavi to dharur tq and dist.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type