Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 62 To Antargaon Wangi (Kh.) To Mdr 09 Road Odr 5 Km. 0/00 To 0/700 (Actual Km. 0/00 To 0/485) Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 62 To Antargaon Wangi (Kh.) To Mdr 09 Road Odr 5 Km. 0/00 To 0/700 (Actual Km. 0/00 To 0/485) Tq. Bhoom, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1023085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
constndharashiv/10-20-re/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Bhoom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789437 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to pathrud bagalwadi irachiwadi to sh-62 road odr-16 km. 0/00 to 0/500 tq. bhoom, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovements to nh-211 sarola dhanegaon road vr-37 km 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km 3/850 to 5/00) tqtuljapur district dharashiv(2nd call)
Improvements to nh-211 sarola dhanegaon road vr-37 km 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km 3/850 to 5/00) tqtuljapur district dharashiv(2nd call)
Read moreImp of road anji virul sh325 km 0/00to27/00(actual length 23.500 km.)imp to nandora pachegaon pimpalkhuta mdr26 km.0/00 to 13/00 (actual length 13.100 km.)imp to ekalara takarkheda mdr37 km. 0/00 to 6/00 (actual length7.170 km.) ta.arvi dist. wardha
Imp of road anji virul sh325 km 0/00to27/00(actual length 23.500 km.)imp to nandora pachegaon pimpalkhuta mdr26 km.0/00 to 13/00 (actual length 13.100 km.)imp to ekalara takarkheda mdr37 km. 0/00 to 6/00 (actual length7.170 km.) ta.arvi dist. wardha
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Improvement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Improvement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur to nawabwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/550) tq.ambajogai
Improvement to ghatnandur to nawabwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/550) tq.ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to khaparton daithana road km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-92 (actual km.0/00 to 1/400) tq. ambajogai
Improvement to khaparton daithana road km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-92 (actual km.0/00 to 1/400) tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to talwada - janephal - khandala - palkhed road mdr - 27 km 0/00 to 8/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 2/00 ) tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Improvement to talwada - janephal - khandala - palkhed road mdr - 27 km 0/00 to 8/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 2/00 ) tq.vaijapur dist.aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type