Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.17 Kongu Nagar 4th Main Street (158017 R225), Kongu Nagar 5th Main Street (158017 R226), Kongu Nagar 6th Main Street (158017 R227), Kongu Nagar 7th Main Street (158017 R228), Kongu Nagar 2nd Cross Street (158017 R232), W.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.17 Kongu Nagar 4th Main Street (158017 R225), Kongu Nagar 5th Main Street (158017 R226), Kongu Nagar 6th Main Street (158017 R227), Kongu Nagar 7th Main Street (158017 R228), Kongu Nagar 2nd Cross Street (158017 R232), W.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_442786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
0092-01/2024/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANGEYAM MUNICIPAL AREAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527025 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreRestoration of bt surfaces in ward no.62,kongu nagar (162062r11937), kongu nagar 1st street (162062r18183),kongu nagar 2nd street (162062r18184),kongu nagar 3rd street (162062r18185), kongu nagar 4th street (162062r18186),kongu nagar 5th street (162
Restoration of bt surfaces in ward no.62,kongu nagar (162062r11937), kongu nagar 1st street (162062r18183),kongu nagar 2nd street (162062r18184),kongu nagar 3rd street (162062r18185), kongu nagar 4th street (162062r18186),kongu nagar 5th street (162
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.1 thiru.vee.ka nagar 3rd main street (158001s004), thiru.vee.ka nagar 4th main street (158001r020), thiru.vee.ka nagar 6th main street (158001s005), thiru.vee.ka nagar 7th main street (158001s006), thiru.vee.ka nagar
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.1 thiru.vee.ka nagar 3rd main street (158001s004), thiru.vee.ka nagar 4th main street (158001r020), thiru.vee.ka nagar 6th main street (158001s005), thiru.vee.ka nagar 7th main street (158001s006), thiru.vee.ka nagar
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Read moreProviding of bt road surface at amirtha nagar 4th street 115067r2265, amirtha nagar 5th street 115067r2266,amirtha nagar 6th street 115067r2267,old janaki nagar
Providing of bt road surface at amirtha nagar 4th street 115067r2265, amirtha nagar 5th street 115067r2266,amirtha nagar 6th street 115067r2267,old janaki nagar
Read moreProviding of bt surface,pasupathi street main ,pasupathi 1st street ,pasupathi 2nd street ,pasupathi 3rd street ,pasupathi 4th street ,pasupathi 5th street ,pasupathi 6th main
Providing of bt surface,pasupathi street main ,pasupathi 1st street ,pasupathi 2nd street ,pasupathi 3rd street ,pasupathi 4th street ,pasupathi 5th street ,pasupathi 6th main
Read moreRenewal bt surface road alameen nagar 1st main street,alameen nagar 2nd main street,al-ameen nagar 2nd cross street,alameen nagar 4th main 3rd cross street,al-ameen nagar 6th street,al-ameen nagar 7th street,al ameen nagar north 2nd cross street,al
Renewal bt surface road alameen nagar 1st main street,alameen nagar 2nd main street,al-ameen nagar 2nd cross street,alameen nagar 4th main 3rd cross street,al-ameen nagar 6th street,al-ameen nagar 7th street,al ameen nagar north 2nd cross street,al
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete road to jalal garden 2nd street , rajiv gandhi nagar main road (indra nagar) ,bethlegham 5th street 1st cross , bethlegham 7th street 3rd cross , bethlagem 7th street 6th cross , bethlagem 7th street 5th cross
Restoration of cement concrete road to jalal garden 2nd street , rajiv gandhi nagar main road (indra nagar) ,bethlegham 5th street 1st cross , bethlegham 7th street 3rd cross , bethlagem 7th street 6th cross , bethlagem 7th street 5th cross
Read moreFormation and restoration of bt surface at palani nagar 6th street 086064r2562,palani nagar 5th main road
Formation and restoration of bt surface at palani nagar 6th street 086064r2562,palani nagar 5th main road
Read moreof your Industry type