Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.1 Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar 3rd Main Street (158001 S004), Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar 4th Main Street (158001 R020), Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar 6th Main Street (158001 S005), Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar 7th Main Street (158001 S006), Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.1 Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar 3rd Main Street (158001 S004), Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar 4th Main Street (158001 R020), Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar 6th Main Street (158001 S005), Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar 7th Main Street (158001 S006), Thiru.Vee.Ka Nagar
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_569532_1 |
|
Reference Number |
561-2/2025/e1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANGEYAM MUNICIPAL AREAS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=680342 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.17 kongu nagar 4th main street (158017r225), kongu nagar 5th main street (158017r226), kongu nagar 6th main street (158017r227), kongu nagar 7th main street (158017r228), kongu nagar 2nd cross street (158017r232), w.
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.17 kongu nagar 4th main street (158017r225), kongu nagar 5th main street (158017r226), kongu nagar 6th main street (158017r227), kongu nagar 7th main street (158017r228), kongu nagar 2nd cross street (158017r232), w.
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.1 ac nagar 1st main street (158001r001), ac nagar 2nd main street (158001r002), ac nagar 3rd main street (158001r003), ac nagar 4th main street (158001r004), ac nagar 5th main street (158001r005), ac nagar 6th main s
Read moreRenewal bt surface road alameen nagar 1st main street,alameen nagar 2nd main street,al-ameen nagar 2nd cross street,alameen nagar 4th main 3rd cross street,al-ameen nagar 6th street,al-ameen nagar 7th street,al ameen nagar north 2nd cross street,al
Renewal bt surface road alameen nagar 1st main street,alameen nagar 2nd main street,al-ameen nagar 2nd cross street,alameen nagar 4th main 3rd cross street,al-ameen nagar 6th street,al-ameen nagar 7th street,al ameen nagar north 2nd cross street,al
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.1 thiru.vee.ka nagar 10th main street (158001r024), w.no.2 chinnaipudhur road (158002r038), w.no.3 moorthireddypalayam ad colony 1st main street (158003r078), w.no.4 thiruvallustreet 1st main street (158004r039),
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.1 thiru.vee.ka nagar 10th main street (158001r024), w.no.2 chinnaipudhur road (158002r038), w.no.3 moorthireddypalayam ad colony 1st main street (158003r078), w.no.4 thiruvallustreet 1st main street (158004r039),
Read moreRoadcut restoration of bt road at santhosh nagar rukumani street, subhashree nagar extn 3rd-2nd cross street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-6th main road, subha shree nagar extn 3rd -7th main road and thirumurugan nagar 2nd street in division -156, un
Roadcut restoration of bt road at santhosh nagar rukumani street, subhashree nagar extn 3rd-2nd cross street, subha shree nagar extn 3rd-6th main road, subha shree nagar extn 3rd -7th main road and thirumurugan nagar 2nd street in division -156, un
Read moreProviding of bt surface,pasupathi street main ,pasupathi 1st street ,pasupathi 2nd street ,pasupathi 3rd street ,pasupathi 4th street ,pasupathi 5th street ,pasupathi 6th main
Providing of bt surface,pasupathi street main ,pasupathi 1st street ,pasupathi 2nd street ,pasupathi 3rd street ,pasupathi 4th street ,pasupathi 5th street ,pasupathi 6th main
Read moreRenewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Renewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Read moreProviding bt surface at voc nagar 2nd3rd 4th street voc nagar g colony 3rd 4th street and santhini nagar main road in ward no37
Providing bt surface at voc nagar 2nd3rd 4th street voc nagar g colony 3rd 4th street and santhini nagar main road in ward no37
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to chelliamman nagar 3rd street - 015003r959, etteshwaran 4th cross street - 015005r010, etteshwaran 6th cross street - 015005r012, etteshwaran 7th cross street -015005r013, new centurain avenue 1st cross street - 015005r
Providing renewal bt surface to chelliamman nagar 3rd street - 015003r959, etteshwaran 4th cross street - 015005r010, etteshwaran 6th cross street - 015005r012, etteshwaran 7th cross street -015005r013, new centurain avenue 1st cross street - 015005r
Read moreProviding bt road at bankman colony main street 035023r1094, bankman colony 7th street 035023r1095, bankman colony 6th street 035023r1101, suban nagar main street 035023r1941, vana nagar 2nd street 035023r1950, annai therasa 7th street 035020r1002,
Providing bt road at bankman colony main street 035023r1094, bankman colony 7th street 035023r1095, bankman colony 6th street 035023r1101, suban nagar main street 035023r1941, vana nagar 2nd street 035023r1950, annai therasa 7th street 035020r1002
Read moreof your Industry type