Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.1 Ac Nagar 1st Main Street (158001 R001), Ac Nagar 2nd Main Street (158001 R002), Ac Nagar 3rd Main Street (158001 R003), Ac Nagar 4th Main Street (158001 R004), Ac Nagar 5th Main Street (158001 R005), Ac Nagar 6th Main S
Description
Restoration Of Bt Surface At W.No.1 Ac Nagar 1st Main Street (158001 R001), Ac Nagar 2nd Main Street (158001 R002), Ac Nagar 3rd Main Street (158001 R003), Ac Nagar 4th Main Street (158001 R004), Ac Nagar 5th Main Street (158001 R005), Ac Nagar 6th Main S
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_642982_1
Reference
Number
1255-1(a)/2025/E1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1.72 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KANGEYAM MUNICIPAL AREAS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770426

Start Date January 13, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 220 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.