Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Amirtha Nagar 4th Street 115067 R2265, Amirtha Nagar 5th Street 115067 R2266,Amirtha Nagar 6th Street 115067 R2267,Old Janaki Nagar
|
| Description |
Providing Of Bt Road Surface At Amirtha Nagar 4th Street 115067 R2265, Amirtha Nagar 5th Street 115067 R2266,Amirtha Nagar 6th Street 115067 R2267,Old Janaki Nagar
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-42/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769988 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at ashok nagar 4th street 086056r738303,ashok nagar 5th street
Formation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at ashok nagar 4th street 086056r738303,ashok nagar 5th street
Read moreFormation and restoration of bt surface at palani nagar 6th street 086064r2562,palani nagar 5th main road
Formation and restoration of bt surface at palani nagar 6th street 086064r2562,palani nagar 5th main road
Read moreRenewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Renewal bt surface at indirani nagar main road- 115065r5439, church arul street- 115065s0287, bastin nagar 4th street-115065r2042, bastin nagar 6th street-
Read moreProviding of bt surface portramarai nagar 3rd cross street 115023s0502 portramarai nagar 4th cross street 115023s0503 portramarai nagar 5th cross street 115023s0504 portramarai nagar 6th cross street 115023s0505 portramarai nagar in ward no-01
Providing of bt surface portramarai nagar 3rd cross street 115023s0502 portramarai nagar 4th cross street 115023s0503 portramarai nagar 5th cross street 115023s0504 portramarai nagar 6th cross street 115023s0505 portramarai nagar in ward no-01
Read moreProviding of bt surface,pasupathi street main ,pasupathi 1st street ,pasupathi 2nd street ,pasupathi 3rd street ,pasupathi 4th street ,pasupathi 5th street ,pasupathi 6th main
Providing of bt surface,pasupathi street main ,pasupathi 1st street ,pasupathi 2nd street ,pasupathi 3rd street ,pasupathi 4th street ,pasupathi 5th street ,pasupathi 6th main
Read moreProviding of bt road surface atjanaki nagar south to north main road 115067r2153,amirtha nagar and extension 115067l0176,kiruthumal nagar 6th st cross street 115067r2256,arumugam pillai 1st street
Providing of bt road surface atjanaki nagar south to north main road 115067r2153,amirtha nagar and extension 115067l0176,kiruthumal nagar 6th st cross street 115067r2256,arumugam pillai 1st street
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to laxmi naagr 4th street -015004r869, laxmi nagar 5th street-015004r870 in ward no 4
Providing renewal bt surface to laxmi naagr 4th street -015004r869, laxmi nagar 5th street-015004r870 in ward no 4
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.17 kongu nagar 4th main street (158017r225), kongu nagar 5th main street (158017r226), kongu nagar 6th main street (158017r227), kongu nagar 7th main street (158017r228), kongu nagar 2nd cross street (158017r232), w.
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.17 kongu nagar 4th main street (158017r225), kongu nagar 5th main street (158017r226), kongu nagar 6th main street (158017r227), kongu nagar 7th main street (158017r228), kongu nagar 2nd cross street (158017r232), w.
Read moreof your Industry type