Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Bt Surfaces In Ward No.62,Kongu Nagar (162062 R11937), Kongu Nagar 1st Street (162062 R18183),Kongu Nagar 2nd Street (162062 R18184),Kongu Nagar 3rd Street (162062 R18185), Kongu Nagar 4th Street (162062 R18186),Kongu Nagar 5th Street (162
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Bt Surfaces In Ward No.62,Kongu Nagar (162062 R11937), Kongu Nagar 1st Street (162062 R18183),Kongu Nagar 2nd Street (162062 R18184),Kongu Nagar 3rd Street (162062 R18185), Kongu Nagar 4th Street (162062 R18186),Kongu Nagar 5th Street (162
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_339407_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E41/2023-NSMT Phase 3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JNNURM Conference Hall, Coimbatore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.17 kongu nagar 4th main street (158017r225), kongu nagar 5th main street (158017r226), kongu nagar 6th main street (158017r227), kongu nagar 7th main street (158017r228), kongu nagar 2nd cross street (158017r232), w.
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.17 kongu nagar 4th main street (158017r225), kongu nagar 5th main street (158017r226), kongu nagar 6th main street (158017r227), kongu nagar 7th main street (158017r228), kongu nagar 2nd cross street (158017r232), w.
Read moreProviding bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Providing bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Read moreRenewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Renewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Providing bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Read moreProviding bt road at hari om 1st street (035021r1826),vasantham nagar extension 3rd street (035021r1850),vasantham nagar extension 4th street (035021r1851),vasantham nagar extension 5th street (035021r1852),vasantham nagar extension 6th street (035
Providing bt road at hari om 1st street (035021r1826),vasantham nagar extension 3rd street (035021r1850),vasantham nagar extension 4th street (035021r1851),vasantham nagar extension 5th street (035021r1852),vasantham nagar extension 6th street (035
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at ashok nagar 4th street 086056r738303,ashok nagar 5th street
Formation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at ashok nagar 4th street 086056r738303,ashok nagar 5th street
Read moreProviding bt road to kamarajar nagar 3rd street,and 4th street,in ward no.13
Providing bt road to kamarajar nagar 3rd street,and 4th street,in ward no.13 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road at sakthi nagar 1st left street (035031s0646), sakthi nagar 2nd left street (035031s0647), sakthi nagar 3rd left street (035031s0648), sakthi nagar 4th left street (035031s0649), sakthi nagar 5th left street (035031s0650),sakt
Providing bt road at sakthi nagar 1st left street (035031s0646), sakthi nagar 2nd left street (035031s0647), sakthi nagar 3rd left street (035031s0648), sakthi nagar 4th left street (035031s0649), sakthi nagar 5th left street (035031s0650),sakt
Read moreProviding of bt surface portramarai nagar 3rd cross street 115023s0502 portramarai nagar 4th cross street 115023s0503 portramarai nagar 5th cross street 115023s0504 portramarai nagar 6th cross street 115023s0505 portramarai nagar in ward no-01
Providing of bt surface portramarai nagar 3rd cross street 115023s0502 portramarai nagar 4th cross street 115023s0503 portramarai nagar 5th cross street 115023s0504 portramarai nagar 6th cross street 115023s0505 portramarai nagar in ward no-01
Read moreof your Industry type