Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road At Sakthi Nagar 1st Left Street (035031 S0646), Sakthi Nagar 2nd Left Street (035031 S0647), Sakthi Nagar 3rd Left Street (035031 S0648), Sakthi Nagar 4th Left Street (035031 S0649), Sakthi Nagar 5th Left Street (035031 S0650),Sakt
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road At Sakthi Nagar 1st Left Street (035031 S0646), Sakthi Nagar 2nd Left Street (035031 S0647), Sakthi Nagar 3rd Left Street (035031 S0648), Sakthi Nagar 4th Left Street (035031 S0649), Sakthi Nagar 5th Left Street (035031 S0650),Sakt
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_348546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7860/2020/E1/SFC23-24R/P15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th and 5th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding of bt surface road at surveyor colony main road ,surveyor colony 1st street ,surveyor colony main 3rd street , surveyor colony (sakthi nagar) ,surveyar colony sakthi nagar 4th street
Providing of bt surface road at surveyor colony main road ,surveyor colony 1st street ,surveyor colony main 3rd street , surveyor colony (sakthi nagar) ,surveyar colony sakthi nagar 4th street
Read moreProviding bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Providing bt surface road in 115002r0130 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 3rd cross street115002r0131 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 4th cross street115002r0132 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 5th cross street 115002r0133 chokkalinga nagar 1st street 6thcross
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by tangedco at voc nagar 1st street,sakthi nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th,5th,9th street,sonthosh nagar extn 1st street, sonthosh nagar main road,shakthi nagar 10th street, subramani nagar street,subramani nagar annex 1st street,2
Restoration of road cut made by tangedco at voc nagar 1st street,sakthi nagar 1st,2nd,3rd,4th,5th,9th street,sonthosh nagar extn 1st street, sonthosh nagar main road,shakthi nagar 10th street, subramani nagar street,subramani nagar annex 1st street,2
Read moreProviding of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Providing of bt surface at svp nagar 1st street,svp nagar 1st 1st cross street,svp nagar 1st 2nd cross street,svp nagar 2nd street,svp nagar 2nd 1st cross street,svp nagar 3rd street,svp nagar 3rd 1st cross street,svp nagar 4th street,svp nagar 4th
Read moreRenewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Renewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Read moreProviding bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Providing bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Read moreProviding bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Providing bt surface at maruthi 1st 5th road cross street muthalali nagar 1st street 1st 2nd 3rd cross street anthonies nagar 3rd cross road vinayagar kovil 2nd to 4th street and ram nagar 1st cross road in ward no32 38
Read moreProviding bt surface at kumaran colony 1st 3rd 4th 1st cross street and sankari nagar 1st 2nd 4th cross road in ward no37
Providing bt surface at kumaran colony 1st 3rd 4th 1st cross street and sankari nagar 1st 2nd 4th cross road in ward no37
Read moreProviding bt road at hari om 1st street (035021r1826),vasantham nagar extension 3rd street (035021r1850),vasantham nagar extension 4th street (035021r1851),vasantham nagar extension 5th street (035021r1852),vasantham nagar extension 6th street (035
Providing bt road at hari om 1st street (035021r1826),vasantham nagar extension 3rd street (035021r1850),vasantham nagar extension 4th street (035021r1851),vasantham nagar extension 5th street (035021r1852),vasantham nagar extension 6th street (035
Read moreof your Industry type