Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat 105/130 To 105/105 Syiasat Press Tak Khastigrast Gsli Ks Sudhar Karya.
|
| Description |
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat 105/130 To 105/105 Syiasat Press Tak Khastigrast Gsli Ks Sudhar Karya.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_981658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
417/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727821 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/50(17) se 105/130 avam 105/50 (65) to 105/50 (50) tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/50(17) se 105/130 avam 105/50 (65) to 105/50 (50) tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/137 se 105/143 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/137 se 105/143 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/604 to 105/612 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/604 to 105/612 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/55 chamanganj ke pass khastigrast sulabh shauchalaya ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/55 chamanganj ke pass khastigrast sulabh shauchalaya ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat dr. iqbal ahmad bhai i.a.s ke makan ke pass makan se 105/140 se 105/242 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat dr. iqbal ahmad bhai i.a.s ke makan ke pass makan se 105/140 se 105/242 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n no 10/681 se 105/697 tak khastigrast patery ka sudhar karaya
Zone-01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n no 10/681 se 105/697 tak khastigrast patery ka sudhar karaya
Read moreZone 01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n 105/648 se tukniya purwa chaurcha tak khastigrast fottpath ka sudhar karya
Zone 01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n 105/648 se tukniya purwa chaurcha tak khastigrast fottpath ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01ward-107 ke antaragt 105/672 se 105/681 tak khastigrast fottpath ka sudhar karya.
Zone-01ward-107 ke antaragt 105/672 se 105/681 tak khastigrast fottpath ka sudhar karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/666 to 105/660 tak khastigrast gali avam side patary kasudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/666 to 105/660 tak khastigrast gali avam side patary kasudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-109 ke antargat 98/210se 98/217 kabootar wale maidan tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar.
Zone-01 ward-109 ke antargat 98/210se 98/217 kabootar wale maidan tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar.
Read moreof your Industry type