Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat 105/50(17) Se 105/130 Avam 105/50 (65) To 105/50 (50) Tak Khastigrast Gali Ka Sudhar
|
| Description |
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat 105/50(17) Se 105/130 Avam 105/50 (65) To 105/50 (50) Tak Khastigrast Gali Ka Sudhar
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_988488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
418/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 66843 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743782 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/137 se 105/143 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/137 se 105/143 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/130 to 105/105 syiasat press tak khastigrast gsli ks sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/130 to 105/105 syiasat press tak khastigrast gsli ks sudhar karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/604 to 105/612 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/604 to 105/612 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/666 to 105/660 tak khastigrast gali avam side patary kasudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/666 to 105/660 tak khastigrast gali avam side patary kasudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/55 chamanganj ke pass khastigrast sulabh shauchalaya ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/55 chamanganj ke pass khastigrast sulabh shauchalaya ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat dr. iqbal ahmad bhai i.a.s ke makan ke pass makan se 105/140 se 105/242 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat dr. iqbal ahmad bhai i.a.s ke makan ke pass makan se 105/140 se 105/242 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya.
Read moreZoe-01 ward-56 ke antargat h.n 90/154 se 90/167 avam 90/153 se 90/171 avam 90/228 se 90/229 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Zoe-01 ward-56 ke antargat h.n 90/154 se 90/167 avam 90/153 se 90/171 avam 90/228 se 90/229 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/672 se h.n. 105/677 tak kshatigrast gali avam gandhi park ke pass kshatigrast dewar ka sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/672 se h.n. 105/677 tak kshatigrast gali avam gandhi park ke pass kshatigrast dewar ka sudhar karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat vridhashram se h/n-88/25 tak khastigrast fottpath avam side patari ka sudhar.
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat vridhashram se h/n-88/25 tak khastigrast fottpath avam side patari ka sudhar.
Read moreZone-01 ward-109 ke antargat 98/210se 98/217 kabootar wale maidan tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar.
Zone-01 ward-109 ke antargat 98/210se 98/217 kabootar wale maidan tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar.
Read moreof your Industry type