Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 107 Ke Antargat 105/666 To 105/660 Tak Khastigrast Gali Avam Side Patary Ka Sudhar Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 107 Ke Antargat 105/666 To 105/660 Tak Khastigrast Gali Avam Side Patary Ka Sudhar Karya
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1018596_1
Reference
Number
461/AA-1/2024-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 53885
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862890

Start Date April 19, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 26/04/2025

Expired 495 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.