Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 01ward 107 Ke Antaragt 105/672 Se 105/681 Tak Khastigrast Fottpath Ka Sudhar Karya.
|
| Description |
Zone 01ward 107 Ke Antaragt 105/672 Se 105/681 Tak Khastigrast Fottpath Ka Sudhar Karya.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1146875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
460/AA-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 86972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144865 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone 01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n 105/648 se tukniya purwa chaurcha tak khastigrast fottpath ka sudhar karya
Zone 01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n 105/648 se tukniya purwa chaurcha tak khastigrast fottpath ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n no 10/681 se 105/697 tak khastigrast patery ka sudhar karaya
Zone-01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n no 10/681 se 105/697 tak khastigrast patery ka sudhar karaya
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/604 to 105/612 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/604 to 105/612 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat vridhashram se h/n-88/25 tak khastigrast fottpath avam side patari ka sudhar.
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat vridhashram se h/n-88/25 tak khastigrast fottpath avam side patari ka sudhar.
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antaragt 88/438, se 88/493 tak avam fahimabbad colany masjid ke pass khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antaragt 88/438, se 88/493 tak avam fahimabbad colany masjid ke pass khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke anatargath.n 105/661ki khastigrast antirk galiyo ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-107 ke anatargath.n 105/661ki khastigrast antirk galiyo ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/130 to 105/105 syiasat press tak khastigrast gsli ks sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/130 to 105/105 syiasat press tak khastigrast gsli ks sudhar karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/137 se 105/143 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/137 se 105/143 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/666 to 105/660 tak khastigrast gali avam side patary kasudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/666 to 105/660 tak khastigrast gali avam side patary kasudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/672 se h.n. 105/677 tak kshatigrast gali avam gandhi park ke pass kshatigrast dewar ka sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-107 ke antargat 105/672 se h.n. 105/677 tak kshatigrast gali avam gandhi park ke pass kshatigrast dewar ka sudhar karya.
Read moreof your Industry type