Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 107 Ke Antargat H.N 105/648 Se Tukniya Purwa Chaurcha Tak Khastigrast Fottpath Ka Sudhar Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 107 Ke Antargat H.N 105/648 Se Tukniya Purwa Chaurcha Tak Khastigrast Fottpath Ka Sudhar Karya
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_899996_1
Reference
Number
90/AA-1/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 44528
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548792

Start Date February 19, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.