Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat 105/55 Chamanganj Ke Pass Khastigrast Sulabh Shauchalaya Ka Sudhar Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat 105/55 Chamanganj Ke Pass Khastigrast Sulabh Shauchalaya Ka Sudhar Karya
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_980165_1
Reference
Number
122/AA-1/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 97632
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724501

Start Date December 10, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 13/12/2024

Expired 630 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.