Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat H.N 105/55 To Hasami Triahe To Galiyo Me C.C Patch Dwara Sudhar Karya.
|
| Description |
Zone 01 Ward 71 Ke Antargat H.N 105/55 To Hasami Triahe To Galiyo Me C.C Patch Dwara Sudhar Karya.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_988489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
358/AA-1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 45517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743786 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone 01 ward-71 ka antargat h.n 2-2-4 avam saria ki antrik galiyo ka c.c dawara patch ka karya
Zone 01 ward-71 ka antargat h.n 2-2-4 avam saria ki antrik galiyo ka c.c dawara patch ka karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/55 chamanganj ke pass khastigrast sulabh shauchalaya ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/55 chamanganj ke pass khastigrast sulabh shauchalaya ka sudhar karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-94 patkapur ke antargat h.n 17/96 se h.n 17/109 wa 17/52 se 17/55 tak c.c dwara road ka sudhar ka karya
Zone-01 ward-94 patkapur ke antargat h.n 17/96 se h.n 17/109 wa 17/52 se 17/55 tak c.c dwara road ka sudhar ka karya
Read moreZone-01 ward-83 ke antargat ke antargat h.n-89/282 se 89/340 tak c.c dwara sadak sudhar ka kaya.
Zone-01 ward-83 ke antargat ke antargat h.n-89/282 se 89/340 tak c.c dwara sadak sudhar ka kaya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/130 to 105/105 syiasat press tak khastigrast gsli ks sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/130 to 105/105 syiasat press tak khastigrast gsli ks sudhar karya.
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/137 se 105/143 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat 105/137 se 105/143 tak khastigrast gali ka sudhar karya
Read moreImprovement of street in bhannana purwa from h.n.-105/525 to h.n.-105/542 and h.n-105/536 in ward 71 under zone no.1
Improvement of street in bhannana purwa from h.n.-105/525 to h.n.-105/542 and h.n-105/536 in ward 71 under zone no.1
Read moreZone-01 ward- 01 ke antargat 85/55 talwa mandi ki vibhin antrik galiyo ka sudhar.
Zone-01 ward- 01 ke antargat 85/55 talwa mandi ki vibhin antrik galiyo ka sudhar.
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-0
Read moreZone-01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n no 10/681 se 105/697 tak khastigrast patery ka sudhar karaya
Zone-01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n no 10/681 se 105/697 tak khastigrast patery ka sudhar karaya
Read moreof your Industry type