Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street In Bhannana Purwa From H.N. 105/525 To H.N. 105/542 And H.N 105/536 In Ward 71 Under Zone No.1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street In Bhannana Purwa From H.N. 105/525 To H.N. 105/542 And H.N 105/536 In Ward 71 Under Zone No.1
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1013554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
182/AA-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 93882 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822894 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c from h.n 105/572 to h.n 105/559 in ward-71 under zone-0
Read moreImprovement of interlocking though lane work from bhannana purwa heeraganj 87/6 under ward-06 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking though lane work from bhannana purwa heeraganj 87/6 under ward-06 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of street and drain h.n 105/55/17 to 105/55/31 and 105/55/70 jhanda chauraha anf kerb stone and 105/312 and nafisa baji to musaffar bhai and ward-71 zone-01
Improvement of street and drain h.n 105/55/17 to 105/55/31 and 105/55/70 jhanda chauraha anf kerb stone and 105/312 and nafisa baji to musaffar bhai and ward-71 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streets from 105/58 to 105/46 ward 71 zone 1
Improvement of streets from 105/58 to 105/46 ward 71 zone 1
Read moreZone 01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n 105/648 se tukniya purwa chaurcha tak khastigrast fottpath ka sudhar karya
Zone 01 ward 107 ke antargat h.n 105/648 se tukniya purwa chaurcha tak khastigrast fottpath ka sudhar karya
Read moreImprovement of interlocking thorugh footpath and color varnishig work from bhannana purwa rakhi mandi birji shop, kallu kabadi shop under ward-06 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking thorugh footpath and color varnishig work from bhannana purwa rakhi mandi birji shop, kallu kabadi shop under ward-06 zone-5
Read moreZone-01 ward-71 ke antargat h.n-105/55 to hasami triahe to galiyo me c.c patch dwara sudhar karya.
Zone-01 ward-71 ke antargat h.n-105/55 to hasami triahe to galiyo me c.c patch dwara sudhar karya.
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from h.n-68/27 to h.n-8/65 h.n-68/102 ton h.n-68/168 and in front of h.n-68/7 in ward-90 undar zone -1
Read moreImprovement of street daulatganj from h.n-67/20 to h.n- in ward 90 under zone-01
Improvement of street daulatganj from h.n-67/20 to h.n- in ward 90 under zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type