Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muhamma Gp Pro No 153/24 Renovation Of Panchayat Community Hall Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Muhamma Gp Pro No 153/24 Renovation Of Panchayat Community Hall Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_677731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
153/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/MHM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1053908 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Muhamma gp pro no 273/24 construction of septic tank at veterinary hospital , muhamma -annual plan 2023-24-
Muhamma gp pro no 273/24 construction of septic tank at veterinary hospital , muhamma -annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Read more2023-24 pro. no 277 community hall toilet complex renovation in kodakara gp
2023-24 pro. no 277 community hall toilet complex renovation in kodakara gp
Read moreMuhamma gp -project no 65/24 govt. l.p school renovation -annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp -project no 65/24 govt. l.p school renovation -annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 299/24rennovation of aryakkara sub centre - annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro no 299/24rennovation of aryakkara sub centre - annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 141/24 shrampikal kshetram road graveling ward-10 annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro no 141/24 shrampikal kshetram road graveling ward-10 annual plan 2023-24 -retender
Read moreMuhamma gp - pro no. 338/24- chalangadi peringizhayil road tarring in ward 5-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp - pro no. 338/24- chalangadi peringizhayil road tarring in ward 5-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no. 316/24 completion of truss work for homeo hospital-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro no. 316/24 completion of truss work for homeo hospital-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-seethathode gp pro no 72/24-25 construction of kottamonpara vanitha community hall
Annual plan-seethathode gp pro no 72/24-25&#x0d construction of kottamonpara vanitha community hall
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Annual plan-pro. no 111/24 - velloor gp-chandramala community hall maintenance in ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type