Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muhamma Gp Pro No 273/24 Construction Of Septic Tank At Veterinary Hospital , Muhamma Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Muhamma Gp Pro No 273/24 Construction Of Septic Tank At Veterinary Hospital , Muhamma Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
273/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MHM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section , Muhamma Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
muhamma gp project no. 272/2023-24-construction of septic tank at ayurveda hospital, muhamma-annual plan 2023-24
muhamma gp project no. 272/2023-24-construction of septic tank at ayurveda hospital, muhamma-annual plan 2023-24
Read moremuhamma gp project no. 275/2023-24-construction of septic tank at azad school -annual plan 2023-24
muhamma gp project no. 275/2023-24-construction of septic tank at azad school -annual plan 2023-24
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no. 316/24 completion of truss work for homeo hospital-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro no. 316/24 completion of truss work for homeo hospital-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 veterinary hospital - septic tank replacement.-pro.no. 237/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 203/25 - veterinary hospital improvement-manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 067/23-24 -veterinary hospital maintenance in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 067/23-24 -veterinary hospital maintenance in ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 390/25 sanskrit school- ayurveda hospital road retarring -ward 4 muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro no. 390/25 sanskrit school- ayurveda hospital road retarring -ward 4 muhamma gp
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 153/24 renovation of panchayat community hall-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro no 153/24 renovation of panchayat community hall-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type