Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Septic Tank Soak Well Including Necessary Allied Services,Provision Of Septic Tank,Pro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4506957 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTEGRAL SOLUTIONS | - | 29-01-2024 12:11:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SOIGNE ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS | - | 29-01-2024 11:16:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUBHASH ANITA & ASSOCIATES | - | 29-01-2024 10:54:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUBHASH ANITA & ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Provision of septic tank soak well including necessary allied services,Provision of septic tank,Pro | 82500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SOIGNE ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Provision of septic tank soak well including necessary allied services,Provision of septic tank,Pro | 127500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INTEGRAL SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Provision of septic tank soak well including necessary allied services,Provision of septic tank,Pro | 129800.00 | L3 |
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProvn of septic tank, soak well including necessary allied services at certain locations at militry stn nahan under ge chandigarh
Provn of septic tank, soak well including necessary allied services at certain locations at militry stn nahan 
 under ge chandigarh
Read moreProvision of septic tank and soak well at ins dega at visakhapatnam
Provision of septic tank and soak well at ins dega at visakhapatnam
Read moreRemoving sludge from septic tank, soak well etc. at btps township
Removing sludge from septic tank, soak well etc. at btps township
Read moreRemoving sludge from septic tank, soak well etc at btps township
Removing sludge from septic tank, soak well etc at btps township
Read moreProvn of septic tank and soak well including sewage line for mes complex at basistha under ge guwahati
Provn of septic tank and soak well including sewage line for mes complex at basistha under ge guwahati
Read moreRepair to sewage line, septic tank and soak well at mil stn lansdowne.
Repair to sewage line, septic tank and soak well at mil stn lansdowne.
Read moreof your Industry type