Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 273/24 Compound Wall Construction For Septic Tank Construction For Chellackappady Ayurveda Hospital
|
| Description |
Compound Wall Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/KKLM/AE/23-24/273 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreProj no-272/24 septic tank construction for chellackappady ayurveda hospital
Septic tank construction
Read moreThikkodi gp 2023-24 proj no 153/24 construction of compound wall at ayurveda hospital
Compound wall
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 20/24- compound wall completion and new gate construction at ayurveda hospital
Proj. 20/24- compound wall completion and new gate construction at ayurveda hospital
Read moreKarimkunnam gp construction of gate compound wall for ayurveda hospital
Karimkunnam gp construction of gate&#x0d compound wall for ayurveda hospital-&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type