Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Pro. No 277 Community Hall Toilet Complex Renovation In Kodakara Gp
|
| Description |
2023 24 Pro. No 277 Community Hall Toilet Complex Renovation In Kodakara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622768_18 |
|
Reference Number |
3/ET/AE/LIDEW/KDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1470 |
| EMD | 16620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER,LSGD- LIDEW SECTION, KODAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Community sanitary complex in mangattupulam amup school pro no 277
Community sanitary complex in mangattupulam amup school pro no 277
Read more2023-24 pro no 296 govt. lp school compound wall renovation in kodakara gp
2023-24 pro no 296 govt. lp school compound wall renovation in kodakara gp
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 153/24 renovation of panchayat community hall-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro no 153/24 renovation of panchayat community hall-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreRenovation of gp community hall
Renovation of gram panchayat community hall (2nd floor) (part -1)
Read more116/24 construction of toilet complex at panchayath community hall, kunnanthanam gp
116/24 construction of toilet complex at panchayath community hall, kunnanthanam gp
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex near community hall
Construction of toilet complex near community hall at 32 bn ujjain
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 96/24 - community hall maintenance
Read morePro no.277/25, tkd gp 24-25, public well renovation
Pro no.277/25, tkd gp 24-25, public well renovation
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31871- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kodakara gp - maintenance of kodakara boys school building and renovation of school ground kodakara bp ( pro nos0195/24)- in kodakara bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kodakara gp - maintenance of kodakara boys school building and renovation of school ground kodakara bp ( pro nos0195/24)- in kodakara bp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type