Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muhamma Gp Pro No 299/24 Rennovation Of Aryakkara Sub Centre Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Muhamma Gp Pro No 299/24 Rennovation Of Aryakkara Sub Centre Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
299/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/MHM |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHAMMA G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1023095 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.62/25 aryakkara vembanad road retarring ward-7-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro.no.62/25 aryakkara vembanad road retarring ward-7-muhamma gp
Read moreMuhamma gp pro.no.340/24 construction of retaining wall in aryakkara thodu in ward 7-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro.no.340/24 construction of retaining wall in aryakkara thodu in ward 7-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no . 380/25 , vazhayil - kaniyakulam road gravelling-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro. no . 380/25 , vazhayil - kaniyakulam road gravelling-muhamma gp
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 273/24 construction of septic tank at veterinary hospital , muhamma -annual plan 2023-24-
Muhamma gp pro no 273/24 construction of septic tank at veterinary hospital , muhamma -annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- muhamma gp - construction of building for muhamma north subcentre
Annual plan- muhamma gp - construction of building for muhamma north subcentre
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Annual plan-pro no.61/26 renovation of homeo hospital ward 15-muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Annual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.299/24-nettayam ponnamcode nediyara road maintenance - yeroor gp
Annual plan-pro.299/24-nettayam ponnamcode nediyara road maintenance - yeroor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 391/25 mooppanparamb -k g road retarring -ward 6 , muhamma gp-
Annual plan-pro no. 391/25 mooppanparamb -k g road retarring -ward 6 , muhamma gp-
Read moreMuhamma gp pro no 153/24 renovation of panchayat community hall-annual plan 2023-24
Muhamma gp pro no 153/24 renovation of panchayat community hall-annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type