Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt/B378 000 Wa Mr 3702/403 Pipes
|
| Description |
Lt/B378 000 Wa Mr 3702/403 Pipes
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_GAIL_272915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/B378-000-WA-MR-3702/403 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USAR_GAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319292 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.