Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Gail (India) Limited Bid Invitation For 3 Lp Coated Pipes 🛠️ Gail (India) Limited, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Invites Bids For The Supply Of 3 Lp Coated Pipes As Per The Specifications Mentioned In The Tender Document Akr/B378 000 Wa Mr 3407/295. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 2:00 Pm The Tender Fee For This Bid Is Inr 33,63,000. There Is No Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Required. Interested Bidders Should Review The Detailed Tender Document And Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Guidelines Provided. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The High Standards Required For Usar Gail Projects. Keywords: Gail (India) Limited, 3 Lp Coated Pipes, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid, Usar Gail, Pipeline Projects, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akr/B378 000 Wa Mr 3407/295
|
| Description |
Pipes 3 Lp Coated (Akr/B378 000 Wa Mr 3407/295) Pdh Pp Usar Gail
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_GAIL_189550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKR/B378-000-WA-MR-3407/295 |
| Tender Fee | 3.36 Lakh |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USAR-GAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=211726 |
| Start Date | April 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2024
Expired 844 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Skm/b378-999-ci-t-8116/1055 for misc. structural works for gail pdh pp project usar for gail pdh-pp project usar
Misc. structural works for gail pdh pp project usar for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreB378-999-8519-bpm-015/1015 - modular control room interior solutions for gail pdh-pp project usar
Modular control room interior solutions for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreSkm/b378-999-cf-t-8102/1052 - permanent rectification works of slope for gail pdh-pp project usar
Skm/b378-999-cf-t-8102/1052 - permanent rectification works of slope for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read morePlantwide lan system for gail pdh-pp project usar
Plantwide lan system for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreSupply of lubricants for pdh-pp project gail, usar
Supply of lubricants for pdh-pp project gail, usar
Read moreB378-999-8519-bpm-18/1018 composite works-i pdh-pp offsite
B378-999-8519-bpm-18/1018 composite works-i pdh-pp offsite
Read moreAkr/b378-000-wb-mr-3432/309
Valves-gate, globe and check ( lt and cryo) (akr/b378-000-wb-mr-3432/309) pdh pp usar gail
Read moreof your Industry type