Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B378 999 8519 Bpm 18/1018 Composite Works I Pdh Pp Offsite
|
| Description |
B378 999 8519 Bpm 18/1018 Composite Works I Pdh Pp Offsite
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_GAIL_272911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B378-999-8519-BPM-18/1018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USAR-GAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320045 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.