Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B378 999 8519 Bpm 011/1011
|
| Description |
B378 999 8519 Bpm 011/1011 Miscellaneous Civil And Structural Works Offsite
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_GAIL_232021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B378-999-8519-BPM-011/1011 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USAR-GAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262630 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreB378-999-8519-bpm-18/1018 composite works-i pdh-pp offsite
B378-999-8519-bpm-18/1018 composite works-i pdh-pp offsite
Read moreB378-999-8519-bpm-012/1012
Rcc road works(b378-999-8519-bpm-012/1012) gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreB378-999-8519-bpm-006/1006
Non plant building works (b378-999-8519-bpm-006/1006) gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreof your Industry type