Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Gail (India) Limited Pipes Cs Procurement Opportunity 🏭 Gail (India) Limited, A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Issuing A Tender For The Supply Of Seamless And Low Temperature Creep Strength (Ltcs) Pipes Under Tender Reference Akr/B378 000 Wa Mr 3401/300. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Invited To Submit Their Proposals For The Supply Of High Quality Pipes As Per The Specifications Mentioned In The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Gail (India) Limited, Pipes Cs, Seamless Pipes, Ltcs Pipes, Tender, Public Sector Undertaking, Procurement, Usar Gail| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akr/B378 000 Wa Mr 3401/300
|
| Description |
Pipes Cs Seamless And Ltcs Akr/B378 000 Wa Mr 3401/300
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_GAIL_193539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKR/B378-000-WA-MR-3401/300 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USAR-GAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212143 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ss/b895-000-wa-mr-3016/43 - pipes - seamless (cs, ss and ltcs )
Pipes - seamless (cs, ss and ltcs )
Read moreAkr/b378-000-wa-mr-3407/295
Pipes - 3lp coated (akr/b378-000-wa-mr-3407/295) pdh pp usar gail
Read moreRj/b378-000-wa-mr-3307/267
Pipes - 3lp coated (rj/b378-000-wa-mr-3307/267) pdh pp usar gail
Read moreSkm/b378-000-wa-mr-3502/355
Pipes ss and as(sealess, wld and duplex), skm/b378-000-wa-mr-3502/355
Read moreof your Industry type