Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Skm/B378 000 Wa Mr 3502/355
|
| Description |
Pipes Ss And As(sealess, Wld And Duplex), Skm/B378 000 Wa Mr 3502/355
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_GAIL_231757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/B378-000-WA-MR-3502/355 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USAR_GAIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=261716 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.