Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Skm/B378 000 Wf Mr 3540/368
|
| Description |
Skm/B378 000 Wf Mr 3540/368 Gaskets
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_GAIL_235580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SKM/B378-000-WF-MR-3540/368 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAIL USAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=267116 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lt/b378-000-wf-mr-8090/348
Fire hose accessories,fixed foam system (foam package), landing valves, water cum foam monitor, hv/mv spray systems, deluge valve (diaphragm type)
Read moreSkm/b378-000-wb-mr-3530/366
Valves-gate, globe and check incl valve-bellow seal skm/b378-000-wb-mr-3530/366
Read moreSkm/b378-000-wa-mr-3502/355
Pipes ss and as(sealess, wld and duplex), skm/b378-000-wa-mr-3502/355
Read moreof your Industry type