Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Skm/B378 000 Wb Mr 3582/362
|
| Description |
Skm/B378 000 Wb Mr 3582/362 ,Special Valves
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_GAIL_232050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SKM/B378-000-WB-MR-3582/362 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAIL USAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262166 |
| Start Date | April 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Skm/b378-000-wb-mr-3530/366
Valves-gate, globe and check incl valve-bellow seal skm/b378-000-wb-mr-3530/366
Read moreSkm/b378-000-wa-mr-3502/355
Pipes ss and as(sealess, wld and duplex), skm/b378-000-wa-mr-3502/355
Read moreRj/b378-000-wb-mr-3430/314
Rj/b378-000-wb-mr-3430/314 (valves - gate, globe, check and piston (including valve-bellow sealed,
 check-dual plate)) pdh pp usar
Read moreAkr/b378-000-wb-mr-3432/309
Valves-gate, globe and check ( lt and cryo) (akr/b378-000-wb-mr-3432/309) pdh pp usar gail
Read moreof your Industry type