Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dc/B378 000 Wa Mr 3306/259
|
| Description |
Dpipes As And Ss (C/B378 000 Wa Mr 3306/259) Pdh Pp Usar Gail
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_GAIL_162517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DC/B378-000-WA-MR-3306/259 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EIL-GURUGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Skm/b378-999-ci-t-8116/1055 for misc. structural works for gail pdh pp project usar for gail pdh-pp project usar
Misc. structural works for gail pdh pp project usar for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreAkr/b378-000-wa-mr-3407/295
Pipes - 3lp coated (akr/b378-000-wa-mr-3407/295) pdh pp usar gail
Read moreSkm/b378-000-wa-mr-3502/355
Pipes ss and as(sealess, wld and duplex), skm/b378-000-wa-mr-3502/355
Read moreLt/b378-000-wd-mr-3520/363 - fittings for setting up 500 kta pdh - pp unit at usar along with propane storage at uran and associated pipeline
Fittings for setting up 500 kta pdh - pp unit at usar along with propane storage at uran and associated pipeline
Read moreB378-999-8519-bpm-015/1015 - modular control room interior solutions for gail pdh-pp project usar
Modular control room interior solutions for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreSkm/b378-999-cf-t-8102/1052 - permanent rectification works of slope for gail pdh-pp project usar
Skm/b378-999-cf-t-8102/1052 - permanent rectification works of slope for gail pdh-pp project usar
Read moreof your Industry type