Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lt/B378 000 Wj Mr 3584/339
|
| Description |
Lt/B378 000 Wj Mr 3584/339 Expansion Joint
|
| Organisation | GAIL (India) Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_GAIL_210247_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LT/B378-000-WJ-MR-3584/339 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAIL-USAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=230720 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Akr/b378-000-wj-mr-3384/1504
Expansion joints (akr/b378-000-wj-mr-3384/1504) pdh pp usar gail
Read moreLt/b378-000-wf-mr-8090/348
Fire hose accessories,fixed foam system (foam package), landing valves, water cum foam monitor, hv/mv spray systems, deluge valve (diaphragm type)
Read moreLt/b378-000-yc-mr-1341/324
Lt/b378-000-yc-mr-1341/324_self actuated pressure control valves
Read moreLt/b378-000-wd-mr-3421/311
Fittings-as and ss (lt/b378-000-wd-mr-3421/311) pdh pp usar gail
Read moreLt/b378-000-yc-mr-2453/306
On-off valves(double plate gate) (lt/b378-000-yc-mr-2453/306) pdh pp usar gail
Read moreof your Industry type