Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Laning Of Existing 2 Laning Stretch From Dive Ghat At Km 220.900 To Hadapsar At Km 234.150 (Pkg 6) On Mohol Alandi Section (Design Length 13.25 Km) Of Nh 965 In The State Of Maharashtra On Ham Under Nh (O)
|
| Description |
4 Laning Of Existing 2 Laning Stretch From Dive Ghat At Km 220.900 To Hadapsar At Km 234.150 (Pkg 6) On Mohol Alandi Section (Design Length 13.25 Km) Of Nh 965 In The State Of Maharashtra On Ham Under Nh (O)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_167573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Tech/MH/ Hadapsar-Diveghat/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 40000 |
| EMD | 3.99 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreIeservices for 4 laning of existing 2 laning stretch from dive ghat at km220.900 to hadapsar at km 234.150 (pkg-6) on mohol-alandi section (design length 13.25 km) of nh-965 in maharashtra on ham under nh (o)
Ieservices for 4 laning of existing 2 laning stretch from dive ghat at km220.900 to hadapsar at km 234.150 (pkg-6) on mohol-alandi section (design length 13.25 km) of nh-965 in maharashtra on ham under nh (o)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) of mohol-alandi section (pkg-v) of nh-965 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) of mohol-alandi section (pkg-v) of nh-965 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for belsar fee plaza at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) (design length-54.500 km) of mohol-alandi section (package-v) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for belsar fee plaza at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) (design length-54.500 km) of mohol-alandi section (package-v) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand to dive ghat of mohol-alandi section (packagev) of nh965 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand to dive ghat of mohol-alandi section (packagev) of nh965 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km 252.860) of nh-28 (new nh-27)
Operation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km
 252.860) of nh-28(new nh-27) in the state of uttar pradesh, total length 110.05 km
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km 252.860) of nh-28(new nh-27)
Operation and maintenance of 4-laning of ayodhya - gorakhpur section (from km. 142.810 to km 252.860) of nh-28(new nh-27) in the state of uttar pradesh, total length 110.05 km
Read more4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
4 laning of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km. 87.000 to km.170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana. (total length 98.810 km).
Read moreof your Industry type