Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Penur User Fee Plaza At Km 13.000 Mohol Wakhari Section Of Nh 965 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Penur User Fee Plaza At Km 13.000 Mohol Wakhari Section Of Nh 965 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_239862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Penur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272933 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at penur fee plaza at km 13.000 for the section from mohol wakhari section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtr
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at penur fee plaza at km 13.000 for the section from mohol wakhari section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtr
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency through e-tender eqat penur fp at km 13.000 for the section from mohol wakhari section from design km 0.000 to km 44.700 wakhari khudus section from design km 44.700 to km 77.800 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency through e-tender eqat penur fp at km 13.000 for the section from mohol wakhari section from design km 0.000 to km 44.700 wakhari khudus section from design km 44.700 to km 77.800 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at penur fp at km 13.000 for the sec from mohol wakhari sec from design km 0.000 to km 44.700 and wakhari khudus section in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at penur fp at km 13.000 for the sec from mohol wakhari sec from design km 0.000 to km 44.700 and wakhari khudus section in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for penur fee plaza in the state of maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee collection agency for penur fee plaza in the state of maharashtra and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for belsar fee plaza at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) (design length-54.500 km) of mohol-alandi section (package-v) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for belsar fee plaza at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) (design length-54.500 km) of mohol-alandi section (package-v) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type