Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Belsar Fp At Km 202.225 Of Lonand To Dive Ghat Of Mohol Alandi Section (Package V) Of Nh965 In Maharashtra
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Belsar Fp At Km 202.225 Of Lonand To Dive Ghat Of Mohol Alandi Section (Package V) Of Nh965 In Maharashtra
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_241107_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26 /EQ/Belsar FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=274794

Start Date July 12, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 18/07/2025

Expired 411 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.