Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Belsar Fee Plaza At Km 202.225 Of Lonand (Design Km 166.400) To Dive Ghat (Design Km 220.900) (Design Length 54.500 Km) Of Mohol Alandi Section (Package V) Of Nh 965 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Belsar Fee Plaza At Km 202.225 Of Lonand (Design Km 166.400) To Dive Ghat (Design Km 220.900) (Design Length 54.500 Km) Of Mohol Alandi Section (Package V) Of Nh 965 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/25-26/EQ/Belsar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=281952 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) of mohol-alandi section (pkg-v) of nh-965 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) of mohol-alandi section (pkg-v) of nh-965 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand to dive ghat of mohol-alandi section (packagev) of nh965 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand to dive ghat of mohol-alandi section (packagev) of nh965 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at bhavaninagar fee plaza of khudus dharmpuri lonand (km 77/800 km 166/400) pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at bhavaninagar fee plaza
 of khudus dharmpuri lonand (km 77/800 km 166/400) pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 in the state of maharashtra 
Read more4-laning of existing 2-laning stretch from dive ghat at km 220.900 to hadapsar at km 234.150 (pkg-6) on mohol-alandi section (design length 13.25 km) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra on ham under nh (o)
4-laning of existing 2-laning stretch from dive ghat at km 220.900 to hadapsar at km 234.150 (pkg-6) on mohol-alandi section (design length 13.25 km) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra on ham under nh (o)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavaninagar fp of khudus dharmpuri lonand pkg.iii n iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavaninagar fp of khudus dharmpuri lonand pkg.iii n iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kunwarpur fee plaza at km 132.400 (existing km 236.400) for 2 lane with paved shoulder section from km 86.00 to km 166.400 on nh-231, in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kunwarpur fee plaza at km 132.400 (existing km 236.400) for 2 lane with paved shoulder section from km 86.00 to km 166.400 on nh-231, in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at bhavaninagar fp of khudus-dharmpuri-lonand pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at bhavaninagar fp of khudus-dharmpuri-lonand pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type