Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq For Belsar Fp At Km 202.225 Of Lonand (Design Km 166.400) To Dive Ghat (Design Km 220.900) Of Mohol Alandi Section (Pkg V) Of Nh 965 In Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq For Belsar Fp At Km 202.225 Of Lonand (Design Km 166.400) To Dive Ghat (Design Km 220.900) Of Mohol Alandi Section (Pkg V) Of Nh 965 In Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NHAI_276157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/26-27/EQ/ Belsar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322525 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for belsar fee plaza at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) (design length-54.500 km) of mohol-alandi section (package-v) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for belsar fee plaza at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) (design length-54.500 km) of mohol-alandi section (package-v) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand to dive ghat of mohol-alandi section (packagev) of nh965 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand to dive ghat of mohol-alandi section (packagev) of nh965 in maharashtra
Read more4-laning of existing 2-laning stretch from dive ghat at km 220.900 to hadapsar at km 234.150 (pkg-6) on mohol-alandi section (design length 13.25 km) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra on ham under nh (o)
4-laning of existing 2-laning stretch from dive ghat at km 220.900 to hadapsar at km 234.150 (pkg-6) on mohol-alandi section (design length 13.25 km) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra on ham under nh (o)
Read moreIeservices for 4 laning of existing 2 laning stretch from dive ghat at km220.900 to hadapsar at km 234.150 (pkg-6) on mohol-alandi section (design length 13.25 km) of nh-965 in maharashtra on ham under nh (o)
Ieservices for 4 laning of existing 2 laning stretch from dive ghat at km220.900 to hadapsar at km 234.150 (pkg-6) on mohol-alandi section (design length 13.25 km) of nh-965 in maharashtra on ham under nh (o)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at bhavaninagar fee plaza of khudus dharmpuri lonand (km 77/800 km 166/400) pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at bhavaninagar fee plaza
 of khudus dharmpuri lonand (km 77/800 km 166/400) pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 in the state of maharashtra 
Read moreTree transplanting work on rehabilitation and up-gradation to two lane with paved shoulders of rajewadi to warandh village section (km. 75.100 to 88.100) part of lonand- bhor-mahad - mhapral - mandangad- pachral - ambadave, nh-965 dd in th
Tree transplanting work on rehabilitation and up-gradation to two lane with paved shoulders of rajewadi to warandh village section (km. 75.100 to 88.100) part of lonand- bhor-mahad - mhapral - mandangad-pachral - ambadave, nh-965 dd in th
Read moreRoad maintenance work on n h 965 d starting from its junction with nh65 near supe morgaon neera lonand conecting wadhe phata near satara conecting its junction at nh 48 section satara to adarki phata km 17.145 to 44.000
Road maintenance work on n h 965 d starting from its junction with nh65 near supe morgaon neera lonand conecting wadhe phata near satara conecting its junction at nh 48 section satara to adarki phata km 17.145 to 44.000
Read moreof your Industry type