Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender (Eq) At Bhavaninagar Fee Plaza Of Khudus Dharmpuri Lonand (Km 77/800 Km 166/400) Pkg.Iii And Iv Section Of Nh 965 In The State Of Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through E Tender (Eq) At Bhavaninagar Fee Plaza
Of Khudus Dharmpuri Lonand (Km 77/800 Km 166/400) Pkg.Iii And Iv Section Of Nh 965 In The State Of Maharashtra 
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_215845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25 /EQ/ Bhavaninagar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=238732 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavaninagar fp of khudus dharmpuri lonand pkg.iii n iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavaninagar fp of khudus dharmpuri lonand pkg.iii n iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at bhavaninagar fp of khudus-dharmpuri-lonand pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at bhavaninagar fp of khudus-dharmpuri-lonand pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at bhavaninagar fee plaza of khudus dharmpuri lonand in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e-quotation) at bhavaninagar fee plaza of khudus dharmpuri lonand in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) of mohol-alandi section (pkg-v) of nh-965 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) of mohol-alandi section (pkg-v) of nh-965 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for belsar fee plaza at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) (design length-54.500 km) of mohol-alandi section (package-v) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for belsar fee plaza at km 202.225 of lonand (design km 166.400) to dive ghat (design km 220.900) (design length-54.500 km) of mohol-alandi section (package-v) of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand to dive ghat of mohol-alandi section (packagev) of nh965 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for belsar fp at km 202.225 of lonand to dive ghat of mohol-alandi section (packagev) of nh965 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at borgaon fee plaza at km 222.000 for the use of sangli solapur section of national highway number 166 in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at borgaon fee plaza at km 222.000 for the use of sangli solapur section of national highway number 166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at bhavaninagar fp in the state of maharashtra on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at bhavaninagar fp in the state of maharashtra on epc mode and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section of nh-965 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for penur user fee plaza at km 13.000 mohol wakhari section/nh-965/maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type