Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq At Borgaon Fee Plaza At Km 222.000 For The Use Of Sangli Solapur Section Of National Highway Number 166 In Maharashtra
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq At Borgaon Fee Plaza At Km 222.000 For The Use Of Sangli Solapur Section Of National Highway Number 166 In Maharashtra
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_216307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25 /EQ/ Borgaon FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239449 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at sundra fee plaza gunjangarh fee plaza and khuiyala fee plaza at of nh70
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at sundra fee plaza gunjangarh fee plaza and khuiyala fee plaza at of nh70
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for borgaon fee plaza at nhai-piu-kolhapur four laning of sangli-solapur section of nh-166 of length 41.444 km in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for borgaon fee plaza at nhai-piu-kolhapur four laning of sangli-solapur section of nh-166 of length 41.444 km in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on borgaon fp at km 222.000 of sangli solapur section from design km182.556 to km 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on borgaon fp at km 222.000 of sangli solapur section from design km182.556 to km 378.100 (existing km 182.195 to km370.452) of nh 166 in maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on ichgaon fee plaza at km 343.510 of sangli solapur section nh-166 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on ichgaon fee plaza at km 343.510 of sangli solapur section nh-166 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at ankadhal fee plaza at km 274.800 for the use of sangli-solapur section nh-166 in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at ankadhal fee plaza at km 274.800 for the use of sangli-solapur section nh-166 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type