Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 3 Nos Of Standalone Safety Structures/Works At Different Locations On 4 Lane Wakhari Dharampuri Section Of Nh 965 (Sant Dnyaneshwar Maharaj Palkhi Marg) In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 3 Nos Of Standalone Safety Structures/Works At Different Locations On 4 Lane Wakhari Dharampuri Section Of Nh 965 (Sant Dnyaneshwar Maharaj Palkhi Marg) In The State Of Maharashtra On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_223205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/MHDIV-20018/ 36/2024-PIU Pandharpur |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.28 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=248888 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at bhavaninagar fp of khudus-dharmpuri-lonand pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at bhavaninagar fp of khudus-dharmpuri-lonand pkg.iii and iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at penur fee plaza at km 13.000 for the section from mohol wakhari section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtr
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at penur fee plaza at km 13.000 for the section from mohol wakhari section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in the state of maharashtr
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavaninagar fp of khudus dharmpuri lonand pkg.iii n iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at bhavaninagar fp of khudus dharmpuri lonand pkg.iii n iv section of nh 965 (sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palkhi marg) in maharashtra
Read moreProviding safai kamgar on rental basisi for palkhi holt,rest villages and palkhi road of sant dnyashwar maharaj and sant tukaram maharaj palkhi rout 2024 from pune to pandharpur for 20 days
Providing safai kamgar on rental basisi for palkhi holt,rest villages and palkhi road of sant dnyashwar maharaj and sant tukaram maharaj palkhi rout 2024 from pune to pandharpur for 20 days
Read moreHadapsar-mundhwa kshetriy karyalayantargat sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palakhi va sant tukaram maharaj palakhi margamandap vyavastha karane v tadnushangik kame karane
Hadapsar-mundhwa kshetriy karyalayantargat sant dnyaneshwar maharaj palakhi va sant tukaram maharaj palakhi margamandap vyavastha karane v tadnushangik kame karane &#x0d
Read moreProviding murum earthwark at sant shri tukaram maharaj palkhi tal borgaon tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Providing murum earthwark at sant shri tukaram maharaj palkhi tal borgaon tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Read more1.construction of bhakti niwas building at sant dnyaneshwar maharaj reda samadhi mandir ale tal.junner, dist.pune
1.construction of bhakti niwas building at sant dnyaneshwar maharaj reda samadhi mandir ale tal.junner, dist.pune
Read morePrividing safai kamgar on rental basis for palakhi halt, rest villages and palakhi route, rest villages and palakhi route of sant dnyaneshwar maharaj and sant tukaram maharaj palakhi route 2025-26 from pune to pandharpur.
Prividing safai kamgar on rental basis for palakhi halt, rest villages and palakhi route, rest villages and palakhi route of sant dnyaneshwar maharaj and sant tukaram maharaj palakhi route 2025-26 from pune to pandharpur.
Read moreProviding temporary lighting, cctv, and pa system arrangement through generator for jagadguru sant tukaram maharaj palkhi.2025-26
Providing temporary lighting, cctv, and pa system arrangement through generator for jagadguru sant tukaram maharaj palkhi.2025-26
Read moreProviding installation maintenance cleaning and relatedservices of portable mobile toilets on rental basis for ashadi palakhi route from pune to pandharpur and solapur distict all palkhi sant tukaram maharaj palakhi and all sant
Providing installation maintenance cleaning and relatedservices of portable mobile toilets on rental basis for ashadi palakhi route from pune to pandharpur and solapur distict all palkhi sant tukaram maharaj palakhi and all sant
Read moreof your Industry type